LIMITED TIME40% off + BOGO BOGO4050% off for new traders FIRSTWHALE
CRYPTO FUNDED ACCOUNTS

Think big.Trade bigger.

Pass a crypto challenge, trade BTC, ETH and top pairs on simulated capital up to $300K, and keep up to 95% of your performance rewards.

95%
Max profit split
$300K
Max account size
One-time
Fee — no subscriptions
24/7
Crypto markets
Clear payout processRules and schedule up front
One-time feeNo subscriptions
Real supportHumans, not bots
Crypto focusedBTC, ETH & top pairs
CHALLENGES

Choose your account.

40% off + BOGO BOGO4050% off first account FIRSTWHALE
MODEL
ACCOUNT SIZE
ALLOWED
  • News trading
  • Weekend holding
  • Unlimited trading period
  • Challenge & funded resets
—
    —SELECT AN ACCOUNT SIZE
    Get funded →
    VisaMastercardAmerican ExpressPayPalCrypto
    BTC · ETH+CRYPTO ONLY
    Up to 95%PROFIT SPLIT
    LIMITED TIME

    New to Whales? 50% off.

    An exclusive 50% off your first crypto funded account.

    FIRSTWHALE
    Get funded →
    HOW IT WORKS

    Simulated capital. Real rewards.

    You're never liable for any losses.
    Challenge passed
    Whales Funded

    FUNDED ACCOUNT

    $100,000

    CRYPTO · 1:50SPLIT 95%
    PHASEFunded
    01

    Unlock capital

    Get funded with simulated crypto capital up to $300K.

    ₿BTC/USDT
    +4.82%

    PROFIT TARGET

    DAILY LOSS

    02

    Prove your edge

    Trade BTC, ETH and top pairs. Hit the targets inside the risk rules.

    PERFORMANCE REWARD

    $7,600

    95% of $8,000 profit

    Requested
    Approved
    Paid · USDT

    NEXT PAYOUT

    in 14 days

    03

    Get paid

    Keep up to 95% as performance rewards, paid bi-weekly.

    WHY WHALES FUNDED

    A new firm. Clear promises.

    Built for crypto traders who want simple rules, fair rewards and no inflated marketing claims.

    Rewards on schedule

    Request performance rewards on a clear bi-weekly cadence once you meet the rules.

    Simulated capital only

    Trade funded crypto accounts without risking your own money on losses.

    Transparent fee

    One-time challenge fee. No subscription, no surprise recurring charges.

    Keep up to 95%

    Profit split published before you buy — no fine print.

    Crypto markets

    BTC, ETH and curated pairs. Built for crypto traders from day one.

    Human support

    Reach the team when you need help with rules, rewards or your account.

    SCALING PLAN

    Start small.Grow into a whale.

    Consistent traders don't stay small. Scale account size over time — your edge compounds, capital follows.

    01$25K
    StarterPass the challenge, unlock your first account.
    02$50K
    Scale +1Hit consistent targets, double your capital.
    03$100K
    Scale +2Prove durability. Six-figure capital.
    04$300K
    WhaleTop tier. Maximum buying power.
    MARKETS

    Trade your favorite pairs.

    Don't risk your own money — prove your edge on simulated crypto capital.

    BTCUSDTBitcoin
    ETHUSDTEthereum
    SOLUSDTSolana
    BNBUSDTBNB
    XRPUSDTXRP
    ADAUSDTCardano
    DOGEUSDTDogecoin
    AVAXUSDTAvalanche
    — LIGHTNING-FAST EXECUTION— TIGHT CRYPTO SPREADS— NO HIDDEN FEES— 24/7 MARKETS
    BUILT FOR CRYPTO TRADERS

    One focus. The markets you actually trade.

    Real crypto market feel

    Dozens of popular pairs with conditions designed around crypto volatility — not forex leftovers.

    Fast reward processing

    Eligible rewards are processed on a clear schedule so you know when capital moves.

    Defined risk rules

    Daily and overall loss limits stay visible from day one. No guessing.

    Scale with results

    Consistent traders grow account size over time. The capital follows.

    Whales FundedBTC/USDT64,112.40
    BALANCE $104,280DAILY LOSS 0.4% / 3%
    RULES AT A GLANCE

    No fine print games.

    Compare every model side by side before you buy.

    RULEINSTANT1-STEP2-STEP
    MarketsCrypto pairsCrypto pairsCrypto pairs
    Profit targetNone10%8% then 5%
    Max daily loss3%3%4%
    Max overall loss6%6%8%
    Time limitNoneNoneNone
    Profit splitUp to 95%Up to 95%Up to 95%
    Min trading days543 / 3
    Leverage1:501:1001:100
    Best forSkip evaluationFast trackLower fee path
    EARLY COMMUNITY

    Built with traders, not hype.

    Whales Funded is just getting started. Join early, trade on simulated capital, and help shape a firm that stays honest.

    Simple challenges, clear loss limits, and a payout process you can understand before you buy.

    Early trader focus

    No forex filler. Accounts designed around BTC, ETH and the pairs crypto traders actually use.

    Built for crypto

    We're a new firm — focused on product, support and fair rules instead of fake scale numbers.

    Honest growth
    AVAILABLE WORLDWIDE

    Open worldwide.Crypto first.

    Wherever you trade from — 182+ countries supported.

    United States
    United Kingdom
    Germany
    UAE
    Singapore
    Japan
    South Korea
    India
    Brazil
    Australia
    Canada
    Netherlands
    COMMUNITY

    Join the pod.

    Share setups, ask questions and follow product updates from day one.

    O

    orca.eth

    Passed phase 1 on the 50K 🐋

    D

    deltaWhale

    BTC reclaiming 64k, watching the 4H close

    M

    mods

    Payout batch went out — check your dashboard

    Discord community

    Real-time chat with crypto traders worldwide. Stay accountable.

    Join Discord →
    12:04

    From $25K to $300K

    8:31

    Daily loss rules, explained

    YouTube channel

    Trader journeys, reward stories and market breakdowns from the desk.

    Watch on YouTube →
    CALCULATOR

    What could you earn?

    Illustrative estimate at a 95% split. Results depend entirely on your trading.

    EST. MONTHLY REWARD$7,600
    Start earning

    Simulated results · You're not liable for trading losses

    GET THE APP

    Your account, in your pocket.

    Exclusive discounts, trader updates and reward alerts — all in one place.

    Reward notificationsStay informed on payouts and milestones.
    Exclusive giveawaysCommunity-only perks and limited-time offers.
    Whales Funded

    FUNDED · $100K

    $104,280

    +$4,280 · 4.28%

    BTC/USDT+2.31%

    TARGET

    4.3%

    DAILY LOSS

    0.4%

    Request payout
    FAQ

    Clearly explained.

    All questions →

    Crypto only. Challenge and funded accounts are built around BTC, ETH and a curated set of popular pairs — no forex or futures.

    WE'RE HERE 24/7

    Quick answers. Real support. Anytime.

    General FAQRules, payout cadence and account details in one place.
    Secure & reliableTransparent rules and responsive ops built for consistency.
    Human supportSpeak with a real person whenever you need help.

    Ready to trade crypto with funded capital?

    Start a challenge, prove your edge, and earn performance rewards the honest way.